Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Contact Us | Home RSS
 
 
 

Honor Roll

June 21, 2011
Traer Star-Clipper

High School Quarter Four Honor Roll

A Honor Roll

Shayla Kopriva, Elizabeth Robinson, Shara Schafer, Mitchell Boerm, Kailey Kladivo, Erica Podhajsky, Brendon Boerm, Josie Youel, Samantha Zobel, Lillian Howard, Asma Nsiri, Anthony Palumbo, Shannon Sutart, Allison Zobel, Jonathan Koob, Colin Sienknecht, Jordan Mask, Whitney Pokorny, Jessica Mason, Emily Pargeon, Tyler Beenken, Jayde Vogeler, Robert Young, Erin Herink, Brittany Young, Omar Martinez, Jamie Huntley, Emma Knoop, Nicole Peters, Brian Seda, Nick Whannel.

B Honor Roll

Joseph Kvidera, Winston Miller, Aidan Hoeg, Christopher Droullard, Adrienne Estes, Rachel Rohach, Amanda Howard, Tyler Cizek, Jacob Wrage, Mallory Espenscheid, Brandon Nie, Emily Batchelder, Katie Morrison, Hannah Stover, Jamie Pokorny, Nathan Jones, Dalton Hulme, Hannah Mesch, Christy Calderwood, Aryn Isenhower, Jacob Espenscheid, Abigail Kopriva, Kristina Martinez, Clayton Blocker, Mallory Owens, Jacqueline Mask, Sydney Fehr, Alaina Jantzen, Courtney Stuart, Adam Babinat, Sierra Kubik, Keri Kragel, Brittany Eichhorst, Nolan Hefty, Kayla Hora, Taylor Zobel.

High School Second Semester Honor Roll

Elizabeth Robinson, Sarah Schafer, Samantha Zobel, Mitchell Boerm, Kailey Kladivo, Jordan Mask, Lillain Howard, Asma Nsiri, Josie Youel, Brendon Boerm, Jayde Vogeler, Anthony Palumbo, Allison Zobel, Shannon Stuart, Jessica Mason, Jonathan Koob, Shayla Kopriva, Colin Sienknecht, Tyler Beenken, Robert Young, Jamie Huntley, Brittany Young, Tyler Cizek, Erin Herink, Emma Knoop, Emily Pargeon, Erica Podhajsky, Brian Seda, Nicole Peters, Whitney Pokorny, Omar Martinez, Amanda Howard, Nathan Jones, Nick Whannel, Brandon Nie.

Joseph Kvidera, Adian Hoeg, Jacob Wrage, Winston Miller, Adrienne Estes, Rachel Rohach, Emily Batchelder, Hannah Mesch, Jamie Pokorny, Jacob Espenscheid, Brandon Kaufman, Jacqueline Mask, Mallory Espenscheid, Abigail Kopriva, Sydney Fehr, Hannah Stover, Christopher Droullard, Christy Calderwood, Dalton Hulme, Katie Morrison, Aryn Isenhower, Taylor Zobel, Courntey Stuart, Tyler Zook, Adam Babinat, Alaina Jantzen, Jacob Watson, Sierra Kubik, Zachery Kaufman, Shelbie Weber, Jeffrey Phillips, Nicole Dunkel-Jensen, Shane Lawton, Synthia Miner, Daniel Gilbreath, Heidi Blohm, Trey Keahna, Shannon Jones, Erin Catron, Vaughn Jensen, Calyb Kriz, Garrett Counts, Tanner Swanger, Maxwell Markussen, Dustin Serafin, Leslie Friestad, Cody Finical, Lucas Hefty, Ashley Lucas, Skyler Kvidera, Jonathan Ameling, Tyler Nelson, Brady Van Hove, Tanner Mason, Markie Stedman, Dakota Beenken, Morgan Bandy, Cody Hamilton, Matthew Swerin, Harley Green, Megan Billington, Chelsea Spinler, Adam Wauters, Mitchell Ackman, Justin Coshow, Jakeb Cochran, Austin Wobeter, Joshua Townsend, Chandler Catron, Brandon Svoboda, Charles Kinkade, Kyle Hamilton, Camden Ewing, Angeleque Morrison, Ava Jones, Dakota Dyce, Joshua Papesh.

Junior High Quarter Four Honor Roll

Linda Babinat, Aubree Beenken, Dylan Clausen, Kalan Deke, Alexa Dostal, Brieanna Ewoldt, Destany Himschoot, Sally Howard, Brody Hulme, Jessica Jacobs, Anna Kvidera, Grant Lidgett, Kelsey Pokorny, Abigail Schafer, Zachariah Smith, Jordyn TeBeest, Alyssa Wrage.

Cinda Akers, Landon Calderwood, Madison Clausen, Claire Dahms, Kodi HIllman, Madison Howard, Sara Howard, Paul Kaufmann, Rian Kelsey, Rachel Kopriva, Matthew Lawton, Alicia Martinez, Benjamin Panfil, Olivia Pargeon, Conner Roy, Emma Schafer, Peyton Sears, Sammuel Sienknecht, Alexis Taylor, Jessica Ubben, Clayton Vogeler, Abigail Watson,Tony Weber, Matthew Whannel, Madison Wood, Sara Young, Logan Zobel.

Second Semester Honor Roll

Linda Babinat, Aubree Beenken, Landon Calderwood, Dylan Clausen, Alexa Dostal, Brieanna Ewoldt, Destany Himschoot, Sally Howard, Sara Howard, Brody Hulme, Jessica Jacobs, Paul Kaufmann, Anna Kvidera, Grant Lidgett, Benjamin Panfil, Olivia Pargeon, Kelsey Pokorny, Abigail Schafer, Emma Schafer, Zachariah Smith, Alyssa Wrage, Sara Young.

Cinda Akers, Alyssa Beenken, Madison Clausen, Kalan Deke, Kodi Hillman, Madison Howard, Rian Kelsey, Rachel Kopriva, Alicia Martinez, Conner Roy, Peyton Sears, Sammuel Sienknecht, Jordyn TeBeest, Jessica Ubben , Abigail Watson, Tony Weber, Matthew Whannel, Madison Wood, Logan Zobel.

 
 

 

I am looking for:
in:
News, Blogs & Events Web