Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Contact Us | Home RSS
 
 
 

North Tama Honor Roll

February 3, 2017
Traer Star-Clipper

North Tama Junior High School Honor Roll 2016-2017

The honor roll is based on the 4-point system. A 3.667 GPA is required for the "A" Honor Roll, and a 3.000 GPA is required for the "B" Honor Roll.

For the 2nd Quarter, students on the "A" Honor Roll are Addie Bradley, Cale Bradley, Kaitlyn Calderwood, Abigail DeBoef, Ellery Deegan, Andrea Dvorak, Clay Hershberger, Dylan Hosek, Aiden Huckstep, Kirstan Jans, Logan Kennedy, Paden Ketter, Aubree Monat, Megan Popelka, Dylan Rohlfsen, Madison Stoneking.

For the 2nd Quarter, students on the "B" Honor Roll are Michael Bell, Emily Bradley, Julianna Breakenridge, Camden Clausen, Cameron Dinsdale, Xander Finzen, Alexis Hansen, Nathan Kucera, Devin McKinley, Rylee McLean, Stanford Miller, Lillian O'Clair, Brecken Payne, Daelyn Powell, Shanin Sebetka, Mya Sierra, Aaron Snider, Samantha Stokes, Isabella Urban, Molly Vogeler, Thomas Weber, Trista Zimple.

For the 1st Semester, students on the "A" Honor Roll are Addie Bradley, Cale Bradley, Kaitlyn Calderwood, Abigail DeBoef, Ellery Deegan, Andrea Dvorak, Clay Hershberger, Dylan Hosek, Aiden Huckstep, Kirstan Jans, Logan Kennedy, Paden Ketter, Aubree Monat, Megan Popelka, Dylan Rohlfsen, Aaron Snider, Madison Stoneking.

For the 1st Semester, students on the "B" Honor Roll are Michael Bell, Emily Bradley, Julianna Breakenridge, Camden Clausen, Cameron Dinsdale, Xander Finzen, Alexis Hansen, Nathan Kucera, Symphony McDowell, Devin McKinley, Rylee McLean, Stanford Miller, Lillian O'Clair, Brecken Payne, Daelyn Powell, Shanin Sebetka, Mya Sierra, Samantha Stokes, Isabella Urban, Molly Vogeler, Thomas Weber, Trista Zimple.

North Tama High School Honor Roll 2016-2017

The honor roll is based on the 4-point system. A 3.667 GPA is required for the "A" Honor Roll, and a 3.000 GPA is required for the "B" Honor Roll.

For the 2nd Quarter, students on the "A" Honor Roll are Zachary Ambrose, Hasan Bilalli, Noah Bond, Alexis Burrage, Carissa Calderwood, Tanner Calderwood, Caleb DeBoef, Tessa Dvorak, Joseph Earley, William Earley, Madeline Espenscheid, Cael Even, Carlee Feisel, Jake Hlas, Taylor Howe, Hale Hulme, Parker Hulme, Karly Jans, Jaide Johnson, Noah Kaufmann, Cory Kennedy, Lydia Ketter, Caelan Kopriva, Katie Kopriva, Marika Kopriva, Takoa Kopriva, Katelyn Kucera, Molly Kvidera, Kieri Maxwell, Shelby McKinley, Chase Morrison, Tyler Morrison, Zane Nelson, Hailey Palmer, Lucy Panfil, Brett Podhajsky, Zade Podhajsky, Carter Pokorny, DaLynn Pokorny, Claire Schafer, Lydia Schafer, Adel Scherrer, Emma Scherrer, Amber Sealock, Madison Sears, Nicholas Sierra, Hailey Stover, Emma Thompson, Andrea Ubben, Mallory Welsch, McKenzie Wood.

For the 2nd Quarter, students on the "B" Honor Roll are Luke Babinat, Kameron Bergen, Grace Blake, Hope Brubaker, Brittany Catron, Ethan Deegan, Sable Fehr, Chloe Feisel, Conway Feisel, Madison Finical, Carlie Gorder, Jacob Gorder, Blake Greiner, Zachary Greiner, Orion Hansen, Reanna Hemenway, Izach Henson, Cameron Hoeg, Chance Hulme, Cory Isenhower, Carlie Johanningmeier, Morgan Johnson, Abby Jones, Allison Jones, Cody Jones, Olivia Jones, Hailey Larsen, Jacob Lawton, Andrew Lidgett, Parker Lunde, Jade Potter, Holly Rigel, Jordan Rigel, Sabryna Rigel, Keegan Rohlfsen, Allie Rund, Olivia Schrier, Clayton Sienknecht, Isabel Sierra, Jacob Snyder, Skyler Staker, Clowey Stammer, Niles Thorsen, Sonja Toulouse, Brenden Unker, Travis Waller, Derek Weber, Madelyn Williams.

For the 1st Semester, students on the "A" Honor Roll are Zachary Ambrose, Hasan Bilalli, Noah Bond, Alexis Burrage, Carissa Calderwood, Tanner Calderwood, Caleb DeBoef, Tessa Dvorak, Joseph Earley, William Earley, Madeline Espenscheid, Cael Even, Carlee Feisel, Reanna Hemenway, Jake Hlas, Hale Hulme, Parker Hulme, Karly Jans, Carlie Johanningmeier, Jaide Johnson, Allison Jones, Noah Kaufmann, Cory Kennedy, Lydia Ketter, Caelan Kopriva, Katie Kopriva, Marika Kopriva, Takoa Kopriva, Katelyn Kucera, Molly Kvidera, Kieri Maxwell, Shelby McKinley, Chase Morrison, Tyler Morrison, Zane Nelson, Hailey Palmer, Lucy Panfil, Brett Podhajsky, Zade Podhajsky, Carter Pokorny, DaLynn Pokorny, Claire Schafer, Lydia Schafer, Adel Scherrer, Emma Scherrer, Amber Sealock, Madison Sears, Nicholas Sierra, Clowey Stammer, Hailey Stover, Emma Thompson, Andrea Ubben, Mallory Welsch, McKenzie Wood.

For the 1st Semester, students on the "B" Honor Roll are Luke Babinat, Kameron Bergen, Grace Blake, Lexie Bradley, Hope Brubaker, Brittany Catron, Ethan Deegan, Jackson Dostal, Sable Fehr, Chloe Feisel, Conway Feisel, Madison Finical, Carlie Gorder, Jacob Gorder, Zachary Greiner, Orion Hansen, Izach Henson, Cameron Hoeg, Taylor Howe, Chance Hulme, Lukasz Jampoler, Morgan, Johnson, Abby Jones, Cody Jones, Olivia Jones, Hailey Larsen, Jacob Lawton, Andrew Lidgett, Parker Lunde, Jade Potter, Emily Reese, Holly Rigel, Jordan Rigel, Sabryna Rigel, Keegan Rohlfsen, Allie Rund, Olivia Schrier, Clayton Sienknecht, Isabel Sierra, Jacob Snyder, Niles Thorsen, Sonja Toulouse, Brenden Unker, Travis Waller, Derek Weber, Madelyn Williams.

 
 

 

I am looking for:
in:
News, Blogs & Events Web